HomeLearn MoreJoin UsMeetingsMembersCommittees

Educational Plant Maintenance
Association
Maine Chapter
EPMA Associate Member List:

We are proud to support our vendor members. Thank you for your membership!

Some members have provided us with their presentations for
our monthly meetings. Click here to view available presentations.


ADT Security - Hayden Shaw
AMSAN New England - Rob Kurtz
Armstrong Flooring - Aaron Cole
Atlantic Energy Group - Robert Levine
Capozza Tile & Floor Covering - Linda Lowell
Clean-o-Rama - Greg Sferes
Clean-o-Rama - Lance Keef
Efficiency Maine - Chuck Porter
Efficiency Maine - Tim Clark
G&E Roofing - Susan Grenier
Granite State Specialities, Josh Breth
Hillyard Floor Treatments - David Walsh
Hillyard Floor Treatments - Ron PelletieHoneywell - Jim Lucy
Hussey Advantage - Mark Beaulieu
Industrial Heating & Piping - Ralph Doucette
Institutional Interiors - Ed MacKinnon
IRC Industrial Roofing Co. - Kurt Penney
Maine Energy Systems, LLC - Michael Broderick
Maine LabPack, Inc - Mitchell Daigle
Maine Municipal Association - Phil Duperry
Maine Properties, Inc - Travis Blake
Maine School Management Assoc. - Ed Antz
Mechanical Services Inc. - Chris Green
Mechanical Services Inc. - William York
Northeast Building Consultants, Inc. - Melvin Cole
NRF - Dan Douin
NRF - Leah Cavalli
Petroleum Maintenance Systems, Inc. - Michael Lewis
Petroleum Maintenance Systems, Inc. - Aaron Thorndike
Petroleum Maintenance Systems, Inc. - Dylan Birt
Portland Glass - Andrew Emmertz
Portland Glass - Ben Barringer
Portland Glass - Brenda Gage
Re-Gen - Michael Lynch
Rooter-Man of Southern Maine - Jeff Estabrook
SchoolDude - Eric Erdman
School Environment Consultants - Ginny Mott
Schoolhouse Reps. - Bill Ethier
Senior Energy Consultant - Bob Levine
Servpro of Maine - Debbie Curtis
Servpro of Maine - Jon Dalton
Servpro of Maine - Scott Carter
Shaw Contract Group - Kara Carrier
Shaw Inc. - Dave Dembowitz
Sherwin Williams Floorcovering - Toby Brown
Shiffler Equipment - Cathy Judd
Siemens - Mike O'Brien
Siemens - Tom Seekins
State Industrial, John Burns
Swish - Mike Martin
Sysco - Carl Hoffman
Tandus - Max Cavalli
Thayer Corporation - Bill Wyatt
WH Demmons - Daniel Seay
Windsor Industries - Tony Miller
XPEDX - Ed Connors
Zep Solutions - Julie Snell






HomeContact UsSite MapHelpful Links


Member List    Associate Members

Click any of the images or links to the left to visit our vendor members' pages: